Home/International Tips/Binh Duong vs Vietnam U20 H2H
Friendlies

Binh Duong vs Vietnam U20: Head-to-Head & Predictions

Every meeting, the goal stats behind them and our Over/Under picks for Binh Duong vs Vietnam U20.

BIN

Binh Duong

VS
VIE

Vietnam U20

No upcoming meeting is scheduled yet. Our prediction goes up here as soon as the next fixture is set.

International tips →

Binh Duong vs Vietnam U20 in numbers

There are no completed meetings between Binh Duong and Vietnam U20 in our database yet.

Our predictions for this fixture

We have predicted this fixture once: 0 correct, 1 wrong.

Binh Duong vs Vietnam U20

Friendlies · Dec 18, 2019
O/U 2.5
▼ Under 2.5
3-0✕
Advertisement

Recommended bookmakers

Partners offering strong markets for over/under betting. 18+, terms apply.

1xbet
Claim bonus →
New customers only. 18+. T&Cs apply.
22bet
Claim bonus →
New customers only. 18+. T&Cs apply.
GG.bet
Claim bonus →
New customers only. 18+. T&Cs apply.