Home/Japan Tips/Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers
J.LeagueSaturday, 30 May 2026 · Full-time5-0
VIS

Vissel Kobe

VS
KAS

Kashima Antlers

Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers Prediction

Under2.5 goals
72% confidence
Best odds 1.64 @ BetWinnerBet now @ 1.64 →
Advertisement

Recommended bookmakers

Partners offering strong markets for over/under betting. 18+, terms apply.

1xbet
★★★★★ 5.0 / 5
Claim bonus →
New customers only. 18+. T&Cs apply.
22bet
★★★★★ 5.0 / 5
Claim bonus →
New customers only. 18+. T&Cs apply.
GG.bet
★★★★★ 5.0 / 5
Claim bonus →
New customers only. 18+. T&Cs apply.
2.6
avg goals, Vissel Kobe last 5
2.0
avg goals, Kashima Antlers last 5
40%
last 5 H2H went over 2.5
3 / 10
combined form matches over

Last 5 matches, each side

Most recent match first. Tag shows whether that match went over or under 2.5 total goals.

Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers 2-0 Vissel Kobe
Jun 06, 2026
Under 2.5
Vissel Kobe 5-0 Kashima Antlers
May 30, 2026
Over 2.5
Avispa Fukuoka 0-1 Vissel Kobe
May 23, 2026
Under 2.5
Nagasaki 2-2 Vissel Kobe
May 17, 2026
Over 2.5
Vissel Kobe 1-0 Kyoto Sanga
May 13, 2026
Under 2.5
Kashima Antlers
Kashima Antlers 2-0 Vissel Kobe
Jun 06, 2026
Under 2.5
Vissel Kobe 5-0 Kashima Antlers
May 30, 2026
Over 2.5
Kashima Antlers 1-0 Tokyo
May 23, 2026
Under 2.5
JEF United 0-2 Kashima Antlers
May 17, 2026
Under 2.5
Yokohama Marinos 0-0 Kashima Antlers
May 10, 2026
Under 2.5

Last 5 meetings

Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers, most recent first.

DateHomeAwayScoreResult
Jun 06, 2026Kashima AntlersVissel Kobe2-0
Under 2.5
May 30, 2026Vissel KobeKashima Antlers5-0
Over 2.5
Oct 17, 2025Vissel KobeKashima Antlers0-0
Under 2.5
Mar 29, 2025Kashima AntlersVissel Kobe1-0
Under 2.5
Jun 30, 2024Vissel KobeKashima Antlers3-1
Over 2.5

Live Betting & Streaming Active — Don't miss a single second! Track every shift in momentum and place your live bets on Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers in real-time on mobile, tablet, or desktop.

Unlock Live Stream on BetWinner →