Home / Kazakhstan Tips / FC Astana vs Altai
Premier League Sunday, 26 July 2026 · Full-time 4-1
FC

FC Astana

VS
ALT

Altai

FC Astana vs Altai Prediction

Under 2.5 goals
86% confidence
Best odds 2.14 @ Spinbetter Bet now @ 2.14 →
Advertisement

Recommended bookmakers

Partners offering strong markets for over/under betting. 18+, terms apply.

3.0
avg goals, FC Astana last 5
3.4
avg goals, Altai last 5
50%
last 5 H2H went over 2.5
6 / 10
combined form matches over

Last 5 matches, each side

Most recent match first. Tag shows whether that match went over or under 2.5 total goals.

FC Astana
FC Astana 4-1 Altai
Jul 26, 2026
Over 2.5
FC Astana 1-2 Dinamo Tirana
Jul 16, 2026
Over 2.5
FC Astana 3-2 FK Aktobe
Jul 12, 2026
Over 2.5
Dinamo Tirana 0-1 FC Astana
Jul 09, 2026
Under 2.5
FC Astana 1-0 Zhenis
Jul 03, 2026
Under 2.5
Altai
FC Astana 4-1 Altai
Jul 26, 2026
Over 2.5
Altai 2-4 FK Aktobe
Jul 19, 2026
Over 2.5
Zhetysu 0-1 Altai
Jul 11, 2026
Under 2.5
Altai 1-0 Tobol Kostanay
Jul 04, 2026
Under 2.5
Tobol Kostanay 3-1 Altai
Jun 28, 2026
Over 2.5

Last 5 meetings

FC Astana vs Altai, most recent first.

Date Home Away Score Result
Jul 26, 2026 FC Astana Altai 4-1
Over 2.5
May 27, 2026 Altai FC Astana 1-1
Under 2.5

Live Betting & Streaming Active — Don't miss a single second! Track every shift in momentum and place your live bets on FC Astana vs Altai in real-time on mobile, tablet, or desktop.

Unlock Live Stream on Spinbetter →